Games

Losswords

Developer

Local No. 12

Guildlings

Developer

Sirvo Studios

The Collage Atlas

Developer

John William Evelyn

Taiji

Developer

Matthew VanDevander

Fabular

Developer

Spiritus Games

Overloop

Developer

George Kobyakov

Cheap Golf

Developer

Pixeljam

Quench

Developer

Axon Interactive

Tunic

Developer

Andrew Shouldice

The Stillness of the Wind

Developer

Lambic Studios

Runner 3

Developer

Choice Provisions

Planetoid Pioneers

Developer

Data Realms

Eufloria RPG

Developer

Omni Systems

Night in the Woods

Developer

Alec Holowka

Spartan Fist

Developer

Glass Bottom Games

The Captain

Developer

Sysiac

Ape Out

Developer

Gabe Cuzzillo

Hollow Knight

Developer

Team Cherry

Hyper Light Drifter

Developer

Heart Machine

Hackmud

Developer

Drizzly Bear

Old Man’s Journey

Developer

Broken Rules

Event[0]

Developer

Ocelot Society

Miegakure

Developer

Marc Ten Bosch

Burly Men at Sea

Developer

Brain&Brain

Duskers

Developer

Misfits Attic

The Flock

Developer

Vogelsap

Armello

Developer

League of Geeks

Her Story

Developer

Sam Barlow

Engare

Developer

Mahdi Bahrami

Manifold Garden

Developer

William Chyr

Liege

Developer

Coda Games

That Dragon Cancer

Developer

Numinous Games

Soft Body

Developer

Zeke Virant

Soundself

Developer

Robin Arnott

Gorogoa

Developer

Buried Signal

Ernesto

Developer

Daniel Benmergui

Future Unfolding

Developer

Spaces of Play

Due Process

Developer

Giant Enemy Crab

Nova-111

Developer

Funktronic Labs

Framed

Developer

Loveshack

Fract OSC

Developer

Phosfiend Systems

Donut County

Developer

Ben Esposito

Panoramical

Developer

Fernando Ramallo & David Kanaga

Spacebase DF-9

Developer

Double Fine

Mushroom 11

Developer

Untame

Super Splatters

Developer

SpikySnail

Antichamber

Developer

Alexander Bruce

The Swapper

Developer

Facepalm Games

Q.U.B.E.

Developer

Toxic Games

Faraway

Developer

Steph Thirion

Dear Esther

Developer

The Chinese Room

Monaco

Developer

Pocketwatch Games